Startlijsten

Op deze pagina staat de startlijst per 26 september 2018.

10:00 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
1 Carlo Abdul Male 43 Amstelveen
2 Rik Arends Male 29 Utrecht
3 Martin Azkarate Male 33 Leiden
4 Jorrit Baken Male 39 Amsterdam
5 Willem Bakker Male 54 Alkmaar
6 Pieter Basten Male 43 Amsterdam
7 Floris Beltman Male 35 Amsterdam
8 Bas Besamusca Male 40 Utrecht
9 Ronald Bieger Male 39 Amsterdam
10 Koen Bremer Male 36 Amsterdam
11 Roy Broere Male Amsterdam
12 Reinier Bunnik Male 35 Amsterdam
13 Nico van der Burgt Male 34 Amsterdam
14 Tim Buurma Male 38 's-Gravenhage
15 Wilko Camphuijnder Male 49 Beverwijk
16 Hadrien Carbonnier Male 35 Leiden
17 Wolter Comello Male 36 Utrecht
18 Joris Compiet Male 40 Amsterdam
19 Jake Cooperwhite Male 27 London
20 Christian Cuneo Male 36 Amsterdam
21 Freek Diets Male 25 Leusden
22 Tim van Dijk Male 31 Amsterdam
23 Jeroen Dijksma Male 44 De Meern
24 Berend Dinkla Male 53 Amsterdam
25 Hendrik van Donkersgoed Male 39 Laren
26 Richard Doornink Male 36 Amsterdam
27 Rolf van Elderen Male 28 Haarlem
28 Jack Favre Male 38 Voorhout
29 Mark Flipsen Male 34 Amsterdam
30 Luc Flipsen Male 31 Utrecht
31 Sargon Gewargis Male 50 Amstelveen
32 Peter van Ginneken Male 48 Tilburg
33 Jeppe Goede Male 25 Amsterdam
34 Brian Goode Male 60 Amsterdam
35 Job Greefhorst Male 36 Utrecht
36 Jesper Groen Male 34 Amsterdam
37 Eric Ham Male 47 Amsterdam
38 Paul van der Ham Male 54 Overveen
39 Koen Harms Male 34 Amsterdam
40 Andrew Hayes Male 47 Amsterdam
41 Twan Heijmen Male 42 Voorhout
42 René van Heijningen Male 51 Nieuw-Vennep
43 Erik Hempenius Male 39 Wormer
44 David Henry Male 47 Amsterdam
45 Dimitri Hoekstra Male 39 Amsterdam
46 Dimitri van Hoewijk Male 45 Amsterdam
47 Kees Hollaar Male 43 Alphen aan den Rijn
48 EBN Hoogenhout Male 47 Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49 Arjen Hoogeveen Male 55 Amstelveen
50 Peter Horn Male 56 Almere
51 Frank ter Huurne Male 41 Naarden
52 Jos Jacobsen Male 41 Westzaan
53 Erik Jager Male 49 Amstelveen
54 Marten Kampman Male 34 Utrecht
55 Michael Kellogg Male 45 's-Gravenhage
56 Jasper Ketelaar Male 40 Nederhorst den Berg
57 Bart Klaassen Male 35 Amsterdam
58 Benedikt Klaus Male 37 Amsterdam
59 Martijn Kleinbussink Male 29 Amsterdam
60 Eric Koek Male 49 Utrecht
61 Marcel Kok Male 52 Amsterdam
62 Tim van der Kooi Male 36 Amsterdam
63 Koen Kooper Male 36 Bilthoven
64 Ferdinand van de Koppel Male 32 Amsterdam
65 Jean-Paul Kouijzer Male 50 Amstelveen
66 Herke-Jan Kranenborg Male 40 Utrecht
67 Dax Krenn Male 44 Schilde
68 Remco Kroonsberg Male 47 Nieuw-Vennep
69 Remco Kruiswijk Male 32 Nederhorst den Berg
70 Marc van Lammeren - Verheggen Male 37 Amstelveen
71 Jesse de Lange Male 35 's-Gravenhage
72 Frans Langerhorst Male 45 Haarlem
73 Matthijs Lefeu Male 39 De Meern
74 Howard Liem Male 36 Amsterdam
75 Patrick de Looff Male 43 Almere
76 Jose Lozano Male 25 Amsterdam
77 Alexander Maas Male 31 Amsterdam
78 Luca Melchiorre Male 33 Amsterdam
79 Herbe van de Merbel Male 46 Amsterdam
80 Floris Muijser Male 42 Bloemendaal
81 Dennis Noot Male 43 Hoofddorp
82 Matthijs van Oers Male 44 Amsterdam
83 Jack O'Mahony Male 28 London
84 Onno den Otter Male 39 Zaandijk
85 Rens Oving Male 33 Diemen
86 Thijs Pannebakker Male 39 Zoeterwoude
87 Floris Peer Male 24 Amsterdam
88 Henk Pijper Male 32 Weesp
89 Dieter Poortman Male 47 's-Gravenhage
90 Vinod Raghoebarsing Male 48 Amsterdam
91 Paul Reiling Male 44 Amsterdam
92 Bart Remmers Male 50 Amsterdam
93 Simon Rijke Male 47 Amsterdam
94 Kay Roderburg Male 39 Amsterdam
95 Alex Rodriguez Male 47 Purmerend
96 Harro Rooijendijk Male 34 Amstelveen
97 Marteyn Roose Male 44 Amsterdam
98 Joost Ruijter Male 31 Landsmeer
99 Roeland Rustema Male 33 Amsterdam
100 Camiel le Rutte Male 34 Amsterdam
101 Micha Schimmel Male 34 Haarlem
102 Jelmer Schut Male 27 Amsterdam
103 Frans Slats Male 36 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
104 Pim Smits Male 54 Hillegom
105 Martijn Spreeuw Male 45 Haarlem
106 Alexander Sprengers Male 38 Bloemendaal
107 Hans Steinraht Male 58 Lelystad
108 Otto van Stekelenburg Male 53 Heemstede
109 Joost Steltenpool Male 47 Amsterdam
110 Vick Stockdale - Powell Male 25 Portsmouth
111 Joe Struggles Male 27 Farnborough
112 Joost Struijk Male 35 Leusden
113 Joost Tieleman Male 36 Rotterdam
114 Luc Tiemessen Male 38 Utrecht
115 Joris Tim Male 42 Haarlem
116 Artur Tome Martins Male 42 Amsterdam
117 John Tyler Male 51 Amsterdam
118 Govert Versluis Male 47 Utrecht
119 Niek Visser Male 42 Soest
120 Luc Vleugels Male 39 Utrecht
121 Addie van der Vleuten Male 27 Best
122 Bas Vliegenthart Male 37 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
123 Bas Voeten Male 46 Amsterdam
124 Rogier van der Voort Male 43 Bloemendaal
125 Alan de Vries Male 50 Veghel
126 Gert-Jan de Vries Male 39 Wormerveer
127 Pieter van der Wal Male 26 Amsterdam
128 Matt Warnock Male 38 Amsterdam
129 Koen van Wieren Male 34 Middenmeer
130 Michiel van Wijk Male 39 Amsterdam
131 Andrew Wolahan Male 29 Leiden
132 Jespar Wolfswinkel Male 32 Hilversum
133 Milo van der Zee Male 48 Koog aan de Zaan
134 Thijs van der Zee Male 24 Delft
135 Shruti Agrawal Female 34 Amstelveen
136 Petra ter Avest Female 43 Amsterdam
137 Hannah Bakx Female 25 Amsterdam
138 Lisette Barendregt Female 30 Amsterdam
139 Sara van den Berg Female 32 De Kwakel
140 Laurien van den Bergh Female 26 Amsterdam
141 Emma den Besten Female 38 Weesp
142 Judith van Breukelen Female 29 Amsterdam
143 Laurentine van den Brink Female 36 Haarlem
144 Charlotte van den Brink Female 33 Amsterdam
145 Annelies Castelein Female 38 Oude Wetering
146 Lianne Dijkstra Female 36 Amsterdam
147 Susanne van Dijkum Female 41 's-Gravenhage
148 Naomi Donner Female 33 Amsterdam
149 Mirja Dooren Female 23 Delft
150 Ellen Eelkman - Rooda Female 39 Amstelveen
151 Rhonda Eikelboom Female 40 Leusden
152 Pauline Golstijn Female 29 Purmerend
153 Cristina van der Hoeven - Malestein Female 31 Bunschoten-Spakenburg
154 Marieke Hohnen Female 39 Amsterdam
155 Claudine Jansen Female 47 Amsterdam
156 Kim Karagounis Female 40 Hoofddorp
157 Alexandra van Kessel Female 46 Rosmalen
158 Cora Kievid Female 35 Amersfoort
159 Victoria van de Koppel Female 27 Amsterdam
160 Chantal Korteweg Female 39 Zoeterwoude
161 Freya Kroef Female 45 Amsterdam
162 Nicolette Kuiper Female 44 Amsterdam
163 Vanessa Liem Female 39 's-Gravenhage
164 Sandra de Looff - Landkroon Female 30 Almere
165 Amber van Luxemburg - Williams Female 41 Amsterdam
166 Selma Mourad Female 38 Nijmegen
167 Eveline Mutsaerts Female 26 Amsterdam
168 Julie van Nierop Female 41 Haarlem
169 Frederike Nooteboom Female 25 Amsterdam
170 Marieke de Ponti Female 39 Haarlem
171 Karlijn Ramondt Female 30 Haarlem
172 Denise van der Reijd Female 24 Maastricht
173 Milou de Sain Female 30 Amsterdam
174 Marta Salva Mas Female 34 Haarlem
175 Rosanne Tamboer Female 40 Diemen
176 Eveline Terwindt Female 41 Overveen
177 Ursula Tibon Female 54 Amsterdam
178 Lies Tiedemann Female 24 Amsterdam
179 Sophie Uijterschout Female 32 Amsterdam
180 Linda van der Veen Female 32 Ter Aar
181 Isabelle Vente Female 27 Amsterdam
182 Julia Vet Female 40 Haarlem
183 Suhayla Veurman Female 42 Bavel
184 Nina van Vlijmen Female 25 Amsterdam
185 Ryanne Wissink Female 29 Purmerend
186 Danae van Woudenberg Female 44 Amsterdam
187 Stefanie van Zijtveld Female 29 Amsterdam
10:45 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
188 Peter Achterberg Male 41 Kudelstaart
189 Gido Andriessen Male 25 Amsterdam
190 Paul de Bakker Male 32 Almere
191 Jorrit Beekman Male 50 naarden
192 Perry Bens Male 44 Gassel
193 Niek Bilterijst Male 30 's-Hertogenbosch
194 Jey Bleijendaal Male 29 Hilversum
195 Ramon Bleiji Male 44 Beverwijk
196 Rens de Boer Male 29 Amsterdam
197 Sander Boormans Male 25 Haarlem
198 Arjan Bor Male 36 Oegstgeest
199 Frank Borsboom Male 43 Amsterdam
200 Tony de Bos Male 49 NIEUWKOOP
201 Wim ten Bosch Male 49 Ankeveen
202 Dirk den Broeder Male 45 Soest
203 Daan van den Broek Male 41 Heemstede
204 Ruben Brokkelkamp Male 26 Amsterdam
205 Kevin Dijke Male 33 Purmerend
206 Rick Dijsselhof Male 28 Amsterdam
207 Joep Dirckx Male 42 Amsterdam
208 Rick van Dorp Male 24 Oosterwolde Gld
209 Martin Dorrepaal Male 39 Bodegraven
210 Jeroen Ebbelaar Male 40 Amsterdam
211 Shane Elbers Male 28 Amersfoort
212 Rob Eppinga Male 31 Alkmaar
213 Jorrit flappie Felperlaan Male 42 Amsterdam
214 Jef Geelen Male 42 Amsterdam
215 Daan Gehrels Male 28 Amsterdam
216 Ramon Govaars Male 45 Amsterdam
217 Wiren Gowricharn Male 28 Amsterdam
218 Tim Hak Male 28 Amersfoort
219 Wally van Hall Male 44 Broek in Waterland
220 Peter van Hartingsveld Male 48 Schagen
221 Sjoerd Hauptmeijer Male 42 's-Gravenhage
222 Martijn Hazenoot Male 20 Noordwijk
223 Joost Heetla Male 29 Amsterdam
224 Herman von Heijden Male 53 Amsterdam
225 John Hendriksen Male 49 IJsselstein
226 Martin van Heteren Male 36 Kapel-Avezaath
227 Sander de Heus Male 35 Amsterdam
228 Ferry van Hijkoop Male 29 Amersfoort
229 Jos Hogenbirk Male 63 huizen
230 Bart-Jan Horrée Male 61 Amsterdam
231 Ron Janbroers Male 57 Zaandam
232 Ewoud Jorna Male 32 Amsterdam
233 Maarten Kamermans Male 62 Almere
234 Nanne Kingma Male 42 Broek in Waterland
235 Machiel Klaarenbeek Male 38 Amsterdam
236 Maarten Koets Male 46 Haarlem
237 Michiel Kramer Male 42 Amsterdam
238 Niek Kuipers Male 36 Apeldoorn
239 Martijn Leegwater Male 35 Heemskerk
240 Peter Leep Male 33 Amsterdam
241 Gaston Loos Male 46 Amsterdam
242 Jelle Lugten Male 27 Utrecht
243 Alexander Meijer Male 45 Amsterdam
244 Ramon Meijer Male 34 De Kwakel
245 JanWillem Menkveld Male 43 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
246 Egbert Minnaar Male 31 Hoofddorp
247 Jasper Mols Male 42 's-Gravenhage
248 Fleming Mumba Male 42 's-Gravenhage
249 Edward Nagel Male 60 Amsterdam
250 Rene Nijsen Male 44 Uitgeest
251 Stefan Nommensen Male 51 Driebergen-Rijsenburg
252 Arne Noot Male 28 Arnhem
253 Ken Paap Male 31 Haarlem
254 Willem Pals Male 55 Amsterdam
255 Maarten Peek Male 36 Amsterdam
256 Johannes Peeters Male 35 's-Gravenhage
257 Tijn Peeters Male 29 Amsterdam
258 Pablo Perdiguero Male 29 Leiden
259 Mathias Peterschmitt Male 23 Amsterdam
260 Howard Pijpaert Male 53 Zoetermeer
261 Eelco Prins Male 43 Amsterdam
262 Henk Jan Reinders Male 31 Amsterdam
263 Robert Roskam Male 51 Amstelveen
264 Ron Schouw Male 47 Amsterdam
265 Peter Siegmann Male 51 Alkmaar
266 Willem Sistermans Male 37 Amsterdam
267 Frank Smit Male 36 Woerden
268 Javier Soto Male 39 's-Gravenhage
269 Thomas Tank Male 39 Lochem
270 Rob Tempelman Male 47 Amsterdam
271 Rogier Thewessen Male 42 Amsterdam
272 Bram Uijterschout Male 28 Amsterdam
273 Michiel van der Veeken Male 32 Baarn
274 Anvar Veldt Male 16 Hoofddorp
275 Luuk van Velthoven Male 30 Amsterdam
276 Boudewijn Vermeer Male 37 Amsterdam
277 Adriaan Vermeulen Male 42 Amstelveen
278 Sytse Visser Male 31 Zeist
279 Robert Voogel Male 51 Amsterdam
280 Christian van de Voort - Kleij, van der Male 29 Nieuw-Vennep
281 Gerben Vos Male 25 Amsterdam
282 Mees Vries Male 26 Amsterdam
283 Ard Wallast Male 35 Amsterdam
284 Yoni Wentzel Male 25 Apeldoorn
285 Frithjof van der Werf Male 36 Amsterdam
286 Frank van de Werff Male 47 Hoofddorp
287 Boy van West Male 20 Almere
288 Mike van Wichen Male 54 Zoetermeer
289 Ben van Wichen Male 52 Delft
290 Gerben Wiering Male 28 Groningen
291 Lucas Winnips Male 43 Castricum
292 Ruben Woldring Male 33 Amsterdam
293 Ruurd-Jan Zwarts Male 33 Amsterdam
294 Monique Baas - Hennipman Female 30 Loosdrecht
295 Sophie Boreel Female 51 Overveen
296 Willemijn Botman Female 23 Delft
297 Marieke Botman Female 26 Amsterdam
298 Yasmin van den Brink Female 25 Amsterdam
299 Wiebke den Broeder Female 43 Soest
300 Ingeborg de Bruyn Female 55 Berkel en Rodenrijs
301 Roos Burmanje Female 31 Haarlem
302 Elvie Castelijn Female 33 Amsterdam
303 Brigitta Commandeur Female 59 Sint Pancras
304 Marleen van der Deijl Female 45 Driebergen-Rijsenburg
305 Anne-Marieke van Dijk Female 24 Amsterdam
306 Anne Marije Elekan Female 32 Hilversum
307 Sophie Geelen Female 29 Amsterdam
308 Mirte van Gent Female 38 Amsterdam
309 Suzanne van Gessel Female 32 Kapel-Avezaath
310 Nadja Groot Female 32 Amsterdam
311 Anna Grossenbacher Female 32 Amsterdam
312 Denise van Hartingsveld Female 29 Schagen
313 Esther Hazenoot Female 24 Leiden
314 Tine Heerikhuize Female 48 Overveen
315 Yvette Heijwegen Female 43 Vleuten
316 Hellen Hendriks Female 32 Amsterdam
317 Martina Hendrix Female 43 Zoetermeer
318 Regina Homan Female 61 Purmerend
319 Danielle Jagtenberg Female 46 Amsterdam
320 Anke de Jong Female 34 Amsterdam
321 Marieke Kieboom Female 40 Driebergen-Rijsenburg
322 Annemarie Kingma Female 41 Driebergen-Rijsenburg
323 Annemarie Kruijer Female 32 Amsterdam
324 Danielle Kuil Female 34 Amsterdam
325 Juliette Lammers Female 41 Amsterdam
326 Pascale de Leijer Female 45 Amsterdam
327 Monique van der Linden Female 32 Oegstgeest
328 Hella Manintveld Female 45 Heemstede
329 Marthe van Maurik Female 32 Utrecht
330 Sabine Mijnes Female 36 's-Gravenhage
331 Aurelie Mingels Female 30 Amsterdam
332 Anne Molleman Female 27 Amsterdam
333 Mallory Mroz Female 32 's-Gravenhage
334 Melanie Mul Female 45 Zoetermeer
335 Janneke van Nieuwmegen Female 36 Haarlem
336 Emma Poorten Female 23 Purmerend
337 Mariëlle Reineking Female 44 Hillegom
338 Ynske Rodenhuis Female 35 Amsterdam
339 Tjarda Rodenhuis Female 40 Hilversum
340 Muriel Rosing Female 36 Amstelveen
341 Marjke Roskam Female 51 Amstelveen
342 Marijn Sampers Female 31 Amsterdam
343 Anneleen Schoen Female 31 Amsterdam
344 Kirsten Schouten Female 28 Purmerend
345 Michaela Schulte Female 34 Amsterdam
346 Katy Smith Female 39 Hoofddorp
347 Tine Sommeijer Female 43 Amsterdam
348 Jolanda Splint Female 41 Laren
349 Chantal Stockem Female 25 Haarlem
350 Naomi Streefkerk Female 24 Rotterdam
351 Annet Super Female 45 Utrecht
352 Christel Teggeler Female 49 Utrecht
353 Martine Trouw Female 46 Voorschoten
354 Anna Van Doorn Female 48 Amsterdam
355 Astrid van 't Veer Female 45 Alkmaar
356 Marleen Velthuis Female 33 Amsterdam
357 Renske Verbeek Female 43 Amsterdam
358 Marja Ellen Verhoef Female 60 Vlaardingen
359 Caroline Verhoef Female 44 Voorschoten
360 Saskia Vermeer Female 36 Amsterdam
361 Jessica Verstegen Female 37 Utrecht
362 Leonoor Vesseur Female 32 Amsterdam
363 Wieneke Vullings Female 40 Amstelveen
364 Mathilde van der Weerd Female 36 Amsterdam
365 Marjelle van Wijk Female 20 Nederhorst den Berg
366 Nicolien van der Wilt Female 30 Loosdrecht
367 Constance Winnips Female 45 Amsterdam
368 Lotte van der Zee Female 29 Amsterdam
11:30 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
369 Bas Baas Male 31 Bergen (NH)
370 Steven Bakker Male 30 's-Gravenhage
371 Jochem Ballot Male 37 Amsterdam
372 Dennis Beemsterboer Male 35 's-Gravenhage
373 Peter Bekink Male 62 De Kwakel
374 Hendrik van den Berg Male 49 Hoofddorp
375 Marcel Berg Male 34 Lelystad
376 Ivo de Beus Male 31 Amsterdam
377 Harry Biemans Male 41 Tilburg
378 Edzo Bindels Male 49 Rotterdam
379 Rob de Boer Male 27 Enkhuizen
380 Alexander de Boer Male 34 Amsterdam
381 Jacques Boeve Male 48 Naarden
382 Albert-Jan Boll Male 49 Utrecht
383 Luc van de Boom Male 27 Amsterdam
384 Tjerk Bosman Male 31 Krommenie
385 Feddo Bosveld Male 44 Nieuwegein
386 Eduard Brenninkmeijer Male 41 Amsterdam
387 Sander Breugelmans Male 39 Utrecht
388 Zico Broekstra Male 27 Amsterdam
389 Michel de Bruijn Male 50 Nieuw-Vennep
390 Remko Bruinsma Male 33 Amsterdam
391 Tim Buddingh Male 32 's-Gravenhage
392 Diederik de Croock Male 37 Broek in Waterland
393 Frans van Dam Male 29 Utrecht
394 Niek Drent Male 28 Amsterdam
395 John Engel Male 48 Lisse
396 Robbert Feenstra Male 26 Amsterdam
397 Joris Gallé Male 37 Amsterdam
398 Colin Graham Male 45 Uithoorn
399 Sander Griffioen Male 26 Amersfoort
400 Perry van der Heide Male 30 Amsterdam
401 R. Hendrikse Male 45 Zeist
402 Bart Herijgers Male 43 Castricum
403 Cars Herijgers Male 48 Amsterdam
404 Joey Hidding Male 29 Alkmaar
405 Koen Hoijtink Male 28 Amsterdam
406 Marius Janmaat Male 47 Maarssen
407 Pascal Jehee Male 38 Roosendaal
408 Marta Jimenez Male 43 's-Gravenhage
409 Jeroen de Jong Male 40 Amsterdam
410 Patrick van Kleef Male 31 Assendelft
411 Bart de Kock Male 49 Woudrichem
412 Wouter Kolk Male 52 Amsterdam
413 Jorim Kooij Male 34 Utrecht
414 Michael Koopman Male 43 Nieuw-Vennep
415 Niels Laan Male 32 Schagerbrug
416 Tonny Lagerweij Male 46 Nieuw-Vennep
417 Jurgen Langenhorst Male 30 Utrecht
418 Maarten van Leeuwen Male 39 Maarssen
419 Pieter Meche Male 40 Hilversum
420 Peter Meijer Male 36 's-Gravenhage
421 Guy van der Meulen Male 43 Amsterdam
422 Vittorio Negri Male 50 Nijkerk
423 Nick van Nijburg Male 18 Nederhorst den Berg
424 Adriaan Oprins Male 54 Utrecht
425 Pieter Oranje Male 31 Amsterdam
426 Sebastiaan van de Pas Male 48 Hilversum
427 Allard van Pelt Male 59 Amstelveen
428 Johannes Pfeuffer Male 28 Amsterdam
429 Robin Poitevin Male 22 Hilversum
430 Fabian Pouwelse Male 30 Amsterdam
431 Stefan Pronk Male 30 Wormerveer
432 Jordy van der Rijst Male 30 Den Helder
433 Ayolt de Roos Male 28 Amsterdam
434 Quint Salakory Male 30 Utrecht
435 Soma Sárai Male 43 's-Gravenhage
436 Rob Schifferling Male 33 Haarlem
437 Floris Sigmond Male 28 Amsterdam
438 Marcin Skowronek Male 43 's-Gravenhage
439 Laurens van Slooten Male 24 Amsterdam
440 Jurd Smith Male 32 Utrecht
441 Jan Smittenberg Male 49 Sappemeer
442 Paul Smolenaers Male 34 Utrecht
443 Daniël Snijders Blok Male 33 Uithoorn
444 Misha Staalman Male 43 Wilnis
445 Arno Stoevelaar Male 53 Hoofddorp
446 Guido Stut Male 33 Amsterdam
447 Per van Swaaij Male 51 Amsterdam
448 Mike Tax Male 37 Haarlem
449 Michiel Thomassen Male 39 Amsterdam
450 David den Uijl Male 32 Zuidlaren
451 Barry van Ulsen Male 46 Amsterdam
452 Hans ten Veen Male 51 de Woude
453 Frank Veenman Male 60 Nieuw-Vennep
454 Jeroen Veldhuis Male 34 Zwolle
455 Frans Verbart Male 33 Nijmegen
456 Yorick Verhorst Male 14 Hoofddorp
457 Andrew Verhulp Male 34 Hollandsche Rading
458 Frank Verkaaik Male 57 Amsterdam
459 Bas Verkaik Male 24 Boxtel
460 Joost Verkaik Male 23 Wageningen
461 Rex Verkaik Male 53 Boxtel
462 Robbin Vermeulen Male 29 Zaandam
463 Mathijs Vermond Male 28 Utrecht
464 Wieger Visser Male 30 Amstelveen
465 Ruben Vogels Male 37 Amsterdam
466 Joris de Vos Male 31 Utrecht
467 Wouter Vriend Male 27 Hoogkarspel
468 Jan Vriend Male 30 Zwaag
469 Roel Wagemaker Male 28 Bovenkarspel
470 Jemuel Wilkes Male 40 Wilnis
471 Matthijs Wink Male 39 Loenen aan de Vecht
472 Tom de Winter Male 49 Naarden
473 Sjors de Wit Male 32 Schagerbrug
474 Mark Zuidhof Male 34 Lelystad
475 Marjolein van der Aar Female 29 Amsterdam
476 Merove van Asselt Female 44 Hilversum
477 Lauriane Avril Female 32 Rotterdam
478 Agnes Bax Female 51 Hoofddorp
479 Esmée Bekink Female 32 Amstelveen
480 Eva Bolt Female 34 Weesp
481 Loes Borger Female 24 Amsterdam
482 Michelle Broekhoven Female 38 Roosendaal
483 Tamara Broughton Female 23 Amsterdam
484 Edith Bustamente Bekink Female 60 De Kwakel
485 Karlijn Coenen Female 26 Amsterdam
486 Ilse van Dijk Female 27 Utrecht
487 Marthe Doornbos Female 28 Utrecht
488 Wietske Duinsbergen Female 28 Amsterdam
489 Anne Ernest Female 29 Utrecht
490 Ketie Faeseler Female 33 Haarlem
491 Mandy Heemskerk Female 29 Amstelveen
492 Lotte Heijnis Female 41 Heiloo
493 Gina Helmold Female 33 Amsterdam
494 Mariska Hillebregt Female 45 Amsterdam
495 Anja van IJsseldijk Female 51 Oostwoud
496 Esmée Jongejans Female 26 Amsterdam
497 Marleen Keijlard Female 55 Diemen
498 Ashley Klapwijk Female 26 Utrecht
499 Suzanne Klaver - Munnik, de Female 34 Huizen
500 Lia Klinkenberg Female 27 Montfoort
501 Simone Klooster Female 26 Velserbroek
502 Marieke Koolen Female 34 Amsterdam
503 Carola Kuijpers Female 29 Assendelft
504 Judith de Lange Female 28 Amsterdam
505 Pieternel Levelt Female 54 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
506 Yvonne Maas Female 57 Huizen
507 Viola Mashoed Female 38 Veghel
508 Jacintha Moesker Female 31 Zuidlaren
509 Priscilla Moorman Female 43 Amsterdam
510 Eveline Petit Female 30 Haarlem
511 Kayleigh Polman Female 27 Utrecht
512 Vera Putker Female 26 Wageningen
513 Dorinda Reen Female 31 Amsterdam
514 Chantal de Reus Female 45 Hoofddorp
515 Ariene Rietveld Female 54 Boxtel
516 Veronika Seliverstova Female 36 Rotterdam
517 Mijke Smits Female 43 Amsterdam
518 Caroline van Sprakelaar Female 28 Utrecht
519 Sabine Stoevelaar Female 47 Hoofddorp
520 Emma Strien Female 29 Utrecht
521 Eline van Suchtelen Female 31 Utrecht
522 Janneke Tjalma Female 28 Amsterdam
523 Sandra van der Vegte Female 35 Hilversum
524 Charlotte Verbart Female 22 Wageningen
525 Annemieke Verhorst - Lemsom Female 47 Hoofddorp
526 Pauline Verkaik Female 21 Boxtel
527 Rosanne Visser Female 26 Amsterdam
528 Joyce Visser - Hidding Female 30 Amstelveen
529 Diana de Vos Female 45 Eemnes
530 Nikki Wiesman Female 41 's-Gravenhage
531 Barbara de Windt Female 27 Amsterdam
475 Marjolein van der Aar Female 29 Amsterdam
476 Merove van Asselt Female 44 Hilversum
477 Lauriane Avril Female 32 Rotterdam
478 Agnes Bax Female 51 Hoofddorp
479 Esmée Bekink Female 32 Amstelveen
480 Eva Bolt Female 34 Weesp
481 Loes Borger Female 24 Amsterdam
482 Michelle Broekhoven Female 38 Roosendaal
483 Tamara Broughton Female 23 Amsterdam
484 Edith Bustamente Bekink Female 60 De Kwakel
485 Karlijn Coenen Female 26 Amsterdam
486 Ilse van Dijk Female 27 Utrecht
487 Marthe Doornbos Female 28 Utrecht
488 Wietske Duinsbergen Female 28 Amsterdam
489 Anne Ernest Female 29 Utrecht
490 Ketie Faeseler Female 33 Haarlem
491 Mandy Heemskerk Female 29 Amstelveen
492 Lotte Heijnis Female 41 Heiloo
493 Gina Helmold Female 33 Amsterdam
494 Mariska Hillebregt Female 45 Amsterdam
495 Anja van IJsseldijk Female 51 Oostwoud
496 Esmée Jongejans Female 26 Amsterdam
497 Marleen Keijlard Female 55 Diemen
498 Ashley Klapwijk Female 26 Utrecht
499 Suzanne Klaver - Munnik, de Female 34 Huizen
500 Lia Klinkenberg Female 27 Montfoort
501 Simone Klooster Female 26 Velserbroek
502 Marieke Koolen Female 34 Amsterdam
503 Carola Kuijpers Female 29 Assendelft
504 Judith de Lange Female 28 Amsterdam
505 Pieternel Levelt Female 54 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
506 Yvonne Maas Female 57 Huizen
507 Viola Mashoed Female 38 Veghel
508 Jacintha Moesker Female 31 Zuidlaren
509 Priscilla Moorman Female 43 Amsterdam
510 Eveline Petit Female 30 Haarlem
511 Kayleigh Polman Female 27 Utrecht
512 Vera Putker Female 26 Wageningen
513 Dorinda Reen Female 31 Amsterdam
514 Chantal de Reus Female 45 Hoofddorp
515 Ariene Rietveld Female 54 Boxtel
516 Veronika Seliverstova Female 36 Rotterdam
517 Mijke Smits Female 43 Amsterdam
518 Caroline van Sprakelaar Female 28 Utrecht
519 Sabine Stoevelaar Female 47 Hoofddorp
520 Emma Strien Female 29 Utrecht
521 Eline van Suchtelen Female 31 Utrecht
522 Janneke Tjalma Female 28 Amsterdam
523 Sandra van der Vegte Female 35 Hilversum
524 Charlotte Verbart Female 22 Wageningen
525 Annemieke Verhorst - Lemsom Female 47 Hoofddorp
526 Pauline Verkaik Female 21 Boxtel
527 Rosanne Visser Female 26 Amsterdam
528 Joyce Visser - Hidding Female 30 Amstelveen
529 Diana de Vos Female 45 Eemnes
530 Nikki Wiesman Female 41 's-Gravenhage
531 Barbara de Windt Female 27 Amsterdam
12:15 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
532 Evandro Abreu de Souza Male 48 Woerden
533 Mark Adusseau Male 44 Londen
534 Luke Adusseau Male 45 Londen
535 Paul Ahearne Male 36 Amsterdam
536 Sjoerd van Amerongen Male 35 Hillegom
537 Evert van Amerongen Male 39 Delft
538 Conor Andrews Male 41 Amsterdam
539 Guike Balsinger Male 40 Maarssen
540 Emiel Barten Male 29 Amsterdam
541 Marcel Bezemer Male 48 Dordrecht
542 Mac Bijman Male 46 Bloemendaal
543 Jaime Bodelon Male 25 Amsterdam
544 Kasper de Boer Male 39 Amsterdam
545 Ronald Boogaard Male 32 Amsterdam
546 Eric Borninkhof Male 52 Soest
547 Martijn Borst Male 32 Lijnden
548 Gerard van de Bovenkamp Male 62 Ochten
549 Seger Brants Male 39 Beusichem
550 Robin Breeuwer Male 51 Hoofddorp
551 Josua Brouwer Male 26 Utrecht
552 Frans Brouwer Male 34 Castricum
553 Robin Bruil Male 49 Zeewolde
554 Jeroen de Bruin Male 43 Oud Gastel
555 Cem Emre Caliskan Male 35 Amsterdam
556 Corné le Clercq Male 37 Oudekerk a/d Amstel
557 Julian Curtis Male 44 Amsterdam
558 John van Dijk Male 47 Landsmeer
559 Onno Dijkhuizen Male 25 Amsterdam
560 Wouter Döpp Male 28 Heiloo
561 Mathijs van Duinen Male 36 Amsterdam
562 Christian Dusseau Male 42 Overveen
563 Allart Dusseau Male
564 Bram Engels Male 28 Amsterdam
565 Rodney Fernald Male 44 Amsterdam
566 James Fouche Male 37 Utrecht
567 Max van Fulpen Male 30 Amsterdam
568 Daniel Gordon Male 28 Amsterdam
569 Ellert Gosink Male 36 Amsterdam
570 Ruud Haex Male 28 's-Hertogenbosch
571 Dirk Hanekroot Male 36 Amsterdam
572 Dirk Hoekstra Male 24 Amsterdam
573 Aldert Holwerda Male 25 Utrecht
574 Ruben Hondeman Male 34 Purmerend
575 Nick Hurkmans Male 24 Utrecht
576 Jeroen Jansen Male 41 Amsterdam
577 Erik Jansen Male 51 Purmerend
578 Robert Janssen Male 43 Amstelveen
579 Raymond Jelierse Male 46 Zeewolde
580 Martin Jonk Male 32 Volendam
581 JB Kapolo Male 30 Amsterdam
582 Peter Karregat Male 40 Volendam
583 Wouter Kolk Male 52 Amsterdam
584 Ben Koning Male 31 Purmerend
585 Tom Kootstra Male 26 Utrecht
586 Jeroen Kouijzer Male 39 Oosterhout
587 Dennis Kramer Male 63 Tienhoven
588 Helmus de Kruijff Male 53 Oosthuizen
589 Fons van Laar Male 44 Scharendijke
590 Marijke de Laat Male 36 Amsterdam
591 Robbert-Jan van Lemmen Male 52 Uden
592 Sven Lieder Male 33 Purmerend
593 Jeroen van der Linde Male almere
594 Clyde Lont Male 39 Amstelveen
595 Huub Loogman Male 47 Aalsmeer
596 Wouter Loomans Male 25 Eindhoven
597 Maarten Maaren Male 40 Amsterdam
598 Jaap Meindersma Male 49 Amsterdam
599 Matt Meissner Male 26 Den Hoorn
600 Jeroen Mekkelholt Male 36 Amsterdam
601 Jim Mekkelholt Male 26 Amsterdam
602 Jeroen Metzemaekers Male 30 Amsterdam
603 Angus Mortimer Male 33 Amsterdam
604 Rory Mullins Male 37 Amsterdam
605 Leon Neve Male 35 Amsterdam
606 Thiago Oliveira Male 42 Amstelveen
607 Max van Ommeren Male 22 Utrecht
608 Robin Oosterholt Male 27 Amsterdam
609 Tim Parée Male 24 Amstelveen
610 Wesley te Pas Male 34 Purmerend
611 Erwin Pas Male 32 Amsterdam
612 Harold Paul Male 41 's-Gravenhage
613 Gertjan Peerdeman Male 45 Berkel en Rodenrijs
614 Sebastian Prieto Male 26 Amsterdam
615 Vincent Prinssen Male 24 Castricum
616 Romolo Pusceddu Male 49 Amsterdam
617 Jasper Reijenga Male 30 Amsterdam
618 Ivor Rhodes Male 39 Amstelveen
619 Maarten Ros Male 47 Haarlem
620 Cedric Sanches Male 44 Leiden
621 Marcel Schaper Male 40 Nederhorst den Berg
622 Alexander Schoep Male 28 Amsterdam
623 Sil Boedi Scholte Male 26 Amsterdam
624 Roel van der Schoot Male 29 's-Hertogenbosch
625 Pieter Sikkes Male 35 Assendelft
626 Hein Smelt Male 54 Zeewolde
627 Jaap Smit Male 41 Amstelveen
628 Jan Snoek Male 45 Volendam
629 Eduard Sporken Male 53 Amsterdam
630 Roel Stevens Male 35 Nieuw-Vennep
631 Roberto Torrini Male 45 Amsterdam
632 Tristan Turner Male 37 's-Gravenhage
633 Erik Ulrich Male 55 Utrecht
634 Rene Verheij Male 34 Zwijndrecht
635 Gerard Verschoor Male 42 Amsterdam
636 Camille Versteeg Male 33 Monnickendam
637 Jeroen Voogd Male 44 Bussum
638 Pieter Jan de Vries Male 50 Grou
639 Marijn Walraven Male 34 Utrecht
640 Huub Weijs Male 52 Rijen
641 Mark van der Werff Male 42 Amsterdam
642 Martin van Wieringen Male 50 Aalsmeer
643 August Zaal Male 57 Bergschenhoek
644 Rene van Zanen Male 51 Zaandijk
645 Nieneke Ahearne Female 28 Amsterdam
646 Karin Appelman Female 40 Grootebroek
647 Renee Baris Female 26 Wageningen
648 Anne van Berkel Female 30 Amsterdam
649 Lola Boogaard Female 20 Haarlem
650 Deanna Bralten Female 28 Amsterdam
651 Reka Csordas Female 32 Hoofddorp
652 Christine Elton Female 58 Amsterdam
653 Milo Extercatte Female 43 's-Gravenhage
654 Melissa Falchini Female 30 West Hollywood
655 Stephanie Haverkort Female 33 Zaandam
656 Nancy van Holstein Female 49 Vinkeveen
657 Miranda van Holstein Female 52 Vinkeveen
658 Karoline Huth Female 23 Amsterdam
659 Betsy de Jong Female 59 Tienhoven
660 Esther Kho Female 30 Amsterdam
661 Yolanda Mante Female 52 Amsterdam
662 Zamani Melcherts Female 35 Diemen
663 Britt de Moor Female 26 Amsterdam
664 Marit van Ommen Female 39 Purmerend
665 Nikki van Ommeren Female 26 Amsterdam
666 Jacobien Oosterhoff Female 26 Amsterdam
667 Lieke Ouwerkerk Female 18 Krimpen aan de Lek
668 Tara Phillips Female 46 Amsterdam
669 Faye Phillips Female 43 Amsterdam
670 Helen Pink Female 49 Amsterdam
671 Astrid Post Female 56 Zeewolde
672 Shireen Post Female 23 Zwolle
673 Leonie de Rioij Female 28 Amsterdam
674 Pascale Schaap Female 57 Uithoorn
675 Linda Schrauwen Female 37 Amsterdam
676 Yvonne Schreuder Female 36 Amsterdam
677 Anne Marie Smit Female 51 Amsterdam
678 Hannie Soeters Female 47 Dordrecht
679 Lenn Tesselaar Female 44 Vinkeveen
680 Tamara Uijtewaal Female 23 Oostzaan
681 Martine van der Veldt Female 39 's-Gravenhage
682 Bianca Vermeulen Female 45 Haarlem
683 Barbara Vroom Female 42 Delft
684 Margje Wammes Female 33 Weesp
685 Linda Warmerdam Female 54 Lisse
686 Nine Weijenborg Female 29 Amsterdam
687 Anniek van der Werf Female 38 Rotterdam
688 Aske van der Werff Female 45 Pijnacker
689 Irene Wesseling Female 26 Amsterdam
690 Rachella van Zanen Female 15 Zaandijk
13:00 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
691 Erik van den Akker Male 53 Eindhoven
692 Pim van den Akker Male 20 Eindhoven
693 Nard Albers Male 57 Uithoorn
694 Joost Baalbergen Male 37 Broek op Langedijk
695 Marco Baldan Male 38 Amsterdam
696 Dave van Balkum Male 24 Schagen
697 Jorik van Barneveld Male 31 Zaandam
698 Bas Beckers Male 41 Berkhout
699 Mathijs van den Berg Male 27 Londerzeel
700 Dieuwe van Bergen en Henegouwen Male 28 Amsterdam
701 Raymond Bindinga Male 37 Den Helder
702 Julius Blaauw Male 29 's-Gravenhage
703 Oskar Bles Male 26 Leiden
704 Patrick Bleumink Male 45 Apeldoorn
705 Martin Breedijk Male 50 Amsterdam
706 Paul Brink Male 52 's-Gravenhage
707 Tim Bronkhorst Male 32 Amsterdam
708 Guus van Buuren Male 29 Castricum
709 Luc Cornelissen Male 30 Amsterdam
710 Joris Ebbens Male 43 Maastricht
711 Lucas van Engelen Male 43 Amsterdam
712 Dennis Erades Male 50 Berkhout
713 Paul Geurds Male 55 Sassenheim
714 Wouter de Goeij Male 38 Waddinxveen
715 Jochum de Graaf Male 37 Utrecht
716 Jacob Greidanus Male 41 Amsterdam
717 Peter Groen Male 69 Amsterdam
718 Rembert Groenman Male 57 Dieren
719 Robert Groh Male 36 Amsterdam
720 Emiel Hagen Male 28 Amsterdam
721 Rieuwert Hammerstein Male 30 Amsterdam
722 Gert Hardeman Male 55 Utrecht
723 Jeroen Heddes Male 51 Berkhout
724 Wout van Helden Male 33 Amsterdam
725 Olaf Hikke Male 51 Huis ter Heide
726 Steven Horsch Male 36 Weesp
727 Mark van der Horst Male 29 Amsterdam
728 Marcel van Houten Male 53 Hellevoetsluis
729 Jonas Hoving Male 32 Amsterdam
730 André van IJzendoorn Male 61 Tiel
731 Stephan Janssen Male 30 Oosterhout
732 Paul Jonge Male 55 Diemen
733 Olivier Karg Male 26 Amsterdam
734 Michael Kastelijns Male 46 Amsterdam
735 Patrick Kingma Male 47 Castricum
736 Jaco Kleijburg Male 44 Rockanje
737 Stef Koopman Male 40 Castricum
738 Peter Korzelius Male 66 Huizen
739 Koen Koster Male 38 Weesp
740 Sergey Kovorov Male 38 Amsterdam
741 Erik van Laar Male 45 Pijnacker
742 Eric Lammers Male 50 Sneek
743 Jan Luitzen Male 57 Amsterdam
744 Wulphert Lustig Male 49 Bunschoten-Spakenburg
745 Mark Mannee Male 29 Ermelo
746 Phil Mathon Male 50 's-Gravenhage
747 Rob Matthijssen Male 48 Amsterdam
748 Thomas Meyer Male 27 Zaandijk
749 Paul Missot Male 53 Purmerend
750 Arne Mombers Male 29 Amsterdam
751 Sjouke Mouthaan Male 47 Pijnacker
752 Willem van ‘t Noordende Male 40 Badhoevedorp
753 Robin van den Oever Male 32 Amsterdam
754 Barry van Oostrom Male 45 Almere
755 Steven Otto Male 54 Amsterdam
756 Hessel Peters - Sengers Male 34 Amsterdam
757 Ivo Poldervaart Male 39 Leiden
758 Roland van der Put Male 44 Amsterdam
759 Izaak Quist Male 37 Amsterdam
760 Guus Reefman Male 22 Best
761 Marco Regter Male 48 Amsterdam
762 Eddy Ridder Male 48 Rotterdam
763 Herbert Robijn Male 53 Huizen
764 Huub Roelvink Male 47 Amsterdam
765 Christiaan Schouten Male 30 Weesp
766 Piet-Hein Schroder Male 50 Heemstede
767 Mark Shuman Male 41 mons
768 Frank Slegers Male 37 Zutendaal
769 Daan Smelter Male 29 Utrecht
770 Marthein Smit Male 48 Amsterdam
771 Anthony Snijders Male 34 Grootebroek
772 Vincent Spijker Male 31 Nijkerk
773 Karel Spil Male 29 Amsterdam
774 Bram Spil Male 27 Alkmaar
775 Sandy Spil Male 50 Amsterdam
776 Michael Spruijt Male 48 Almere
777 Kasper Stiekema Male 33 Amsterdam
778 Jelle Treep Male 32 Amsterdam
779 Maarten van Uden Male 44 Heerlen
780 Daan Verberne Male 34 Delft
781 Jerry Verhoef Male 44 Amsterdam
782 Luuk Verhoeven Male 26 's-Gravenhage
783 David Verkade Male 37 Bunschoten-Spakenburg
784 Mike Versteege Male 30 Driebergen-Rijsenburg
785 Bas Visser Male 33 Duivendrecht
786 Sharan Visser Male 30 Amsterdam
787 Xander Vonk Male 31 Heerlen
788 Eric de Vos Male 52 Abbekerk
789 Bert Vos Male 56 Zierikzee
790 Erwin Vreeman Male 54 Diemen
791 Hans Vugts Male 58 Breda
792 Michiel Weebers Male 33 Amsterdam
793 John van der Wolff Male 28 Amsterdam
794 Rick Wouters Male 37 Noordwijk
795 Christiaan Zandstra Male 34 Amsterdam
796 Wartie Zeggen Male 41 Amstelveen
797 Edzard Zeinstra Male 48 Amsterdam
798 Maarten Zoet Male 27 Amsterdam
799 Karen van den Akker Female 18 Utrecht
800 Goretti Arends Female 29 's-Gravenhage
801 Esther Blom Female 34 amsterdam
802 Linda de Boer Female 38 Haarlem
803 Ilja Bolhuis Female 32 's-Gravenhage
804 Ilse Braad Female 31 Voorhout
805 Coosje van Bruggen Female 42 Rotterdam
806 Madalitso van Bruggen Female 45 Delft
807 Lonneke Buijtels Female 44 Amsterdam
808 Rabea Caam Female 43 Duivendrecht
809 Sharona Ceha Female 57 Amsterdam
810 Rachelle Chapman Female 41 APO
811 Selma Dag Female 48 Landsmeer
812 Nina Derriks Female 26 Castricum
813 Diede Diederiks Female 27 Rotterdam
814 Roos Driessen Female 26 Amsterdam
815 Eskil Elfferich Female 47 Amsterdam
816 Celeste Engwerda Female 26 Utrecht
817 Ellen van Gaal Female 54 Huizen
818 Michelle Gerber Female 40 's-Gravenhage
819 Lisette Gerritsma Female 41 Haarlem
820 Emma Gertsen Female 29 Amsterdam
821 Samantha Go Female 34 Alphen aan den Rijn
822 Daphne Goorhuis Female 27 Nijmegen
823 Marieke de Groot Female 30 Amsterdam
824 Sharon de Groot Female 41 Haarlem
825 Jennifer Helder Female 42 Velsen-Zuid
826 Karin Hill Female 37 Hellevoetsluis
827 Kathelijn Hulshof Female 29 Warmond
828 Lysiane Jacques Female 38 Voorhout
829 Ilse Jongboom Female 26 Amsterdam
830 Tjarda Kasteel Female 44 Utrecht
831 Dorothée de Kat Female 29 Amsterdam
832 Danae Kingma Female 18 Castricum
833 Nicole Kleijburg Female 40 Rockanje
834 Andrea Kleverlaan Female 43 Amsterdam
835 Carine Koetsier Female 36 Amstelveen
836 Lieve Kramer Female 34 Amsterdam
837 Yldau de Lange Female 25 Nijmegen
838 Karljn Lelij Female 41 Den Hoorn
839 Annewil Lettink Female 35 Zeewolde
840 Xiarella Lewis Female 37 Amsterdam
841 Renske Maas Female 29 Amsterdam
842 José Meijboom Female 40 's-Gravenhage
843 Elana Meijer Female 23 Leiden
844 Kyra Meulenberg Female 24 Geleen
845 Jeanette Mol Female 26 Hierden
846 Jolanda Müller Female 48 Amsterdam
847 Eva Mus Female 25 Amsterdam
848 Femke van Nassau Female 37 Utrecht
849 Inge van Niekerk Female 21 Egmond aan den Hoef
850 Christel van Obbergen Female 53 Merksen
851 Pauline Oostveen Female 51 Zeist
852 Dimphy Peters Female 47 Amsterdam
853 Selena Poole Female 33 Vlissingen
854 Kirsten Pothof Female 25 Amsterdam
855 Marilou Renders Female 27 Amsterdam
856 Gabriëlla Rietmeijer Female 31 Alphen aan den Rijn
857 Eline van Rossum Female 28 Amsterdam
858 Janine Rouvoet Female 32 Bunschoten-Spakenburg
859 Barbara van de Sande Female 42 Abbekerk
860 Rochelle Shuman Female 40 Apo
861 Maaike Slok Female 36 Amsterdam
862 Sara Spil Female 27 Alkmaar
863 Cindy Teeven Female 30 Diemen
864 Clare Toms Female 47 Bergen (NH)
865 Rosalie Torensma Female 29 Marsum
866 Danielle Trawick Female 42 Amsterdam
867 Alexandra Tudor Female 33 Amsterdam
868 Sylvia Voorhout Female 50 's-Gravenhage
869 Cheryl de Vos Female 34 Meer
870 Marije de Vries Female 38 Amsterdam
871 Aly Wijbenga Female 41 Amsterdam
872 Martine Zoethoutmaar Female 41 's-Gravenhage
13:45 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
873 Jeroen Altelaar Male 28 Amsterdam
874 Arno Beliën Male 50 Santpoort-Noord
875 Dick Bijman Male 34 Amsterdam
876 Remi Boshuizen Male 44 Amsterdam
877 Freddy Braak Male 44 Deventer
878 Jock van Bragt Male 19 Oosterhout
879 Gert-Jan van den Brink Male 38 Maarssen
880 Paul Clarijs Male 34 Haarlem
881 Sander Cok Male 35 Arnhem
882 Remo Dekker Male 35 Haarlem
883 Klaas Dieleman Male 41 Utrecht
884 Ruben de Dreu Male 27 Utrecht
885 Peter van den Driessche Male 68 Huizen
886 Wouter Feil Male 26 Delft
887 Gijs Flinterman Male 32 Amsterdam
888 Henk Galenkamp Male 33 Hilversum
889 Mauricio Genis Padilla Male 36 Amsterdam
890 Koen Glass Male 43 Amstelveen
891 Thijs de Graaf Male 30 Amsterdam
892 Arjen de Groot Male 52 Amsterdam
893 Gijs Gugten Male 25 Delft
894 Jens van Hasenbroek Male 35 Amsterdam
895 Raoul van de Hoef Male 46 Bussum
896 Frank Hoekx Male 48 Vught
897 Peter Hoex Male 34 Venlo
898 Remco Hoogerwerf Male 42 Amsterdam
899 Jonathan Inocente Male 20 Amstelveen
900 Carry Janssen Male 45 Haarlem
901 Michel Jochems Male 34 Utrecht
902 David Klusener Male 25 Delft
903 Steven Klusener Male 26 Amsterdam
904 Bob Koning Male 33 Assendelft
905 Shandar Kooij Male 45 Amsterdam
906 Daan Koops Male 31 Amsterdam
907 Maarten Koops Male 25 Zaandam
908 Lars Lipman Male 22 Delft
909 Chris van Lith Male 57 Hoorn
910 Sjors Mahler Male 27 Amsterdam
911 Hugo Martijn Male 26 Utrecht
912 Gerard Martijn Male 31 Utrcht
913 Sybren Meijer Male 15 Amsterdam
914 Roemer Meijer Male 14 Amsterdam
915 Sybren Meijer Male 46 Amsterdam
916 Barry Miedema Male 43 Aerdenhout
917 Mike Moore Male 49 Zandvoort
918 Matthijs Muller Male 39 Amsterdam
919 Michiel Munneke Male 48 Amsterdam
920 Hans Neeleman Male 34 Amsterdam
921 Michiel Noordam Male 36 Aerdenhout
922 Shane O'Donnell Male 29 Amsterdam
923 Joris Oele Male 38 Amersfoort
924 Peter Oude Nijeweme Male 40 Haarlem
925 Martijn van Ouewerkerk Male 46 Almere
926 Santo Pancari Male 47 Zwijndrecht
927 Wolter van Popta Male 39 Hilversum
928 Rowan Preesman Male 28 Amsterdam
929 Ivo Ramakers Male 41 Haarlem
930 Alberto Randazzo Male 46 's-Gravenhage
931 Danny la Rose Male 35 Soest
932 Thies Rutten Male 28 Utrecht
933 Ray Scholten Male 53 Helmond
934 Jordy Siljade Male 31 Amsterdam
935 Marijn Snijders Male 54 Zeist
936 Guy Soesan Male 45 Amstelveen
937 Franc Thomissen Male 38 Diemen
938 Sido Tuinstra Male 40 Amsterdam
939 Felix Uhl Male 37 Overveen
940 Patrick Verheij Male 42 Zandvoort
941 Patrick Verheij Male 42 Zandvoort
942 Patrick Verheij Male 42 Zandvoort
943 Patrick Verheij Male 42 Zandvoort
944 Eric-Jan Vink Male 47 Amstelveen
945 Clemens van Vuurde Male 30 Amsterdam
946 Christiaan Wagenaar Male 46 Rotterdam
947 Bart-Jan van der Werff Male 24 Delft
948 Menno Wijkhuizen Male 16 Almere
949 Anne Abbing Female 27 Deventer
950 Linda Altelaar Female 25 Amsterdam
951 Shireen Becker Female 53 Heemstede
952 Yentl Bequet Female 25 Leiden
953 Inez Berkes - Gerbens Female 44 Amsterdam
954 Jorieke Casteleijn Female 32 Amersfoort
955 Jet Dolle Female 39 Zeist
956 Annemiek Dols Female 45 Amsterdam
957 Sarah-Jayne Dominic Female 40 Derby
958 Janine van der Giessen Female 29 Nieuw Vennep
959 Tieske-Anne Hagenbeek Female 40 Diemen
960 Margriet van Hoof Female 43 Amsterdam
961 Anouk Kappers Female 30 Utrecht
962 Justine Knijff Female 33 Amsterdam
963 Raymonde Koopman Female 46 Hoorn
964 An Lenders Female 27 Sevenum
965 Elien Peterse Female 41 Zeist
966 Kathe Schlipp Female 44 's-Gravenhage
967 Ozlem Senturk Female 41 Amstelveen
968 Jurry Smit Female 41 Haarlem
969 Ragna Stam Female 37 Amsterdam
970 Susan Stienen Female 32 Amsterdam
971 Marjolein Verhagen Female 36 Amsterdam
972 Babette Warendorf Female 29 Amsterdam
973 Pauline Wolthuizen - Scheepbouwer Female 31 Enschede
974 Lieske Yntema Female 27 Rotterdam
13:45 - Sprint Distance Team Relay
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
975 Onno Swart Male 51 Amsterdam
976 Sjoukje Boerma Female 40 Amsterdam
977 Floor Aupers Female 43 Amsterdam
978 Yvonne Janse Female 28 's-Gravenhage
979 Iris Theunisse Female 29 Rotterdam
980 Anne Schakel Female 28 Amsterdam
981 Ingrid Broos Female 31 Etten-Leur
982 Lennart van Mastrigt Male 31 Amsterdam
983 Jasper van Mastrigt Male 31 Breda
984 Jerrel Wolfgang Male 34 Bolsward
985 Jerrel Wolfgang Male 34 Bolsward
986 Jerrel Wolfgang Male 34 Bolsward
987 Jasmijn van Genderen Female 15 Purmerend
988 Eric Schrikker Male 37 Amsterdam
989 Erik van Diemen Male 23 Amstelveen
990 Annelinde Verhallen Female 29 Amsterdam
991 Peter Verhallen Male 63 Houten
992 Sebastiaan Lambalk Male 33 Amsterdam
993 Michiel Bijman Male 40 Muiderberg
994 Ramon Bijman Male 37 Harmelen
995 Bette Ella Moerkercken - Meulen, vd Female 40 Muiderberg
996 Henk de Bruijn Male 38 's-Gravenhage
997 Michael Gunther Male 40 Bloemendaal
998 Olga Zeijpveld Female 37 's-Gravenhage
999 Jonné de Kimpe Male 36 IJsselmuiden
1000 Jonné de Kimpe Male 36 IJsselmuiden
1001 Jonné de Kimpe Male 36 IJsselmuiden
1002 Nynke Hendriks Female 50 Amsterdam
1003 Ruben Prenen Male 16 Amsterdam
1004 Emery Prenen Male 51 Amsterdam
1005 Vincent Muda Male 30
1006 Frans Gobel Male 59
1007 Tycho Muda Male 30
1008 Job Heidweiller Male 25
1009 Vaca Vaca Male 0
1010 Conno Kuyt Male 25
1011 Tim Heijbrock Male 32
1012 Gerard van der Linden Male 36
1013 Meindert Klem Male 30
1014 Sigrid Winkelhuis Female 43
1015 Marieke Westerhof Female 44
1016 Mirjam ter Beek Female 46
1017 Eeke van Nes Female 49
1018 Stefan van Dongen Male 42
1019 Irene Eijs Female 51
1020 Tessa Knaven Female 46 Utrecht
1021 Marijke Zeekant Female 61
1022 Cindy Rip Female 52
1023 Mirjam Beetsma Female 36 's-Gravenhage
1024 Nina Huffmeijer Female 35 Den Haag
1025 Roeland Dries Male 40 's-Gravenhage
1026 Jacco Bakker Male 33
1027 Peter-Paul Ekelschot Male 33
1028 Bert van der Toorn Male 33
1029 Erwin Meijering Male 33
1030 Alwin Gierveld Male 33
1031 Sindram Rerop Male 33
1032 Laurens van Brandenburg Male 33
1033 Tristan Lapoutre Male 33
1034 Erdi Karacay Male 33
1035 Ray van Kesteren Male 33
1036 Yvette Bongers Female 33
1037 Eveline van 't Spijker Female 33
1038 Wouter Lakeman Male 33
1039 Floris van Prooyen Schuurman Male 33
1040 Steven Evans Male 33
1041 Ramon van den Dungen Male 33
1042 Paul Enthoven Male 33
1043 Erwin Nederkoorn Male 33
1044 Jan Heuff Male 33
1045 Thomas Brouwer Male 33
1046 Celine Borjans Female 33
1047 Cilia Ruinen Female 33
1048 Lisa Schellens Female 33
1049 Zeki Kurt Male 33
1050 Samy Lounis Male 33
1051 Michiel de Haan Male 33
1052 Diederik van den Berg Male 33
1053 Mark Sisouw de Zilwa Male 33
1054 Sylvan Jonker Male 33
1055 Markus Kasim Male 33
1056 Perry Mureau Male 33
1057 Fons Strik Male 33
1058 Juliette van Enckevort Female 33
1059 Sonja de Ruiter Female 33
1060 Guney Ertek Male 33
1061 Eva Sloff Female 33
1062 Robert Spruijt Male 33
1063 Sam Terko Male 33
1064 Sibel Kutukcu Female 33
1065 Sander van Tienhoven Male 32 Amsterdam
1066 Kevin de Jong Male 32 Utrecht
1067 Thijs Jeursen Male 31 Amsterdam
1068 Marelize van der Merwe Female 42 Voorschoten
1069 Kate Rosato Female 43 's-Gravenhage
1070 Diana Deist Female 49 Voorschoten
1071 Rinke van Sante Male 49 Assendelft
1072 Fabrizio Esposito Male 43 Amsterdam
1073 Danny de Best Male 41 Amsterdam
1074 Lisa Scheepens Female 27 Amsterdam
1075 Annemarieke Heijsman Female 26 Amsterdam
1076 Eline Rutten Female 29 Utrecht
1077 Amelie Klaus Female 37 Amsterdam
1078 Monique Wesseling Female 31 Amsterdam
1079 Monique Wesseling Female 31 Amsterdam
1080 Mireille Lock Female 36 De Meern
1081 Ellissa Verseput Female 23 Leiden
1082 Tom Greuter Male 47 Aerdenhout
1083 Misja Langeler Male 34 Amsterdam
1084 Misja Langeler Male 34 Amsterdam
1085 Misja Langeler Male 34 Amsterdam
1086 Jeanette Lankhuijzen Female 51 's-Gravenzande
1087 Leo Nicolescu Male 43 's-Gravenhage
1088 Peter Lankhuijzen Male 43 's-Gravenhage
1089 Niek van Hilten Male 25 Amsterdam
1090 Jitse Amelink Male 25 Nijmegen
1091 Lotte Coenen Female 25 Enschede
1092 Sven Hertogs Male 29 's-Gravenhage
1093 Angelique Jozen Female 53 's-Gravenhage
1094 Esther van Dam Female 35 's-Gravenhage
1095 Arnaud Mol Male 34 Sassenheim
1096 Vera Kortekaas Female 32 Sassenheim
1097 Hélène Mol Female 30 Hillegom
1098 Kerem Büke Male 42 's-Gravenhage
1099 Baris Buke Male 16 's-Gravenhage
1100 Elmas Buke Female 41 's-Gravenhage
1101 Maria Gonzalez Female 35 's-Gravenhage
1102 Carmen Toribio Female 37 's-Gravenhage
1103 Silvia Garcia Female 38 's-Gravenhage
1104 Trudy Geurds Female 51 Sassenheim
1105 Marinka van der Zwet Female 52 Utrecht
1106 Suus Post Female 35 Noordwijk
1107 Tessa Knaven Female 46 Utrecht
14:30 - Sprint Distance
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
1108 Stephan Aal Male 42 Amsterdam
1109 Stephan Aal Male 42 Amsterdam
1110 Bart Alst Male 30 's-Gravenhage
1111 Koen Arendse Male 35 Amsterdam
1112 Michiel van Arkel Male 28 Copenhagen
1113 Mustafa Avdic Male 36 Zaandam
1114 Ron Bagmeijer Male 38 Almere
1115 Alexander Bakkum Male 54 Purmerend
1116 Timothée Batteux Male 28 Haarlem
1117 Steven Becker Male 52 Heemstede
1118 Dick Beets Male 68 Wormer
1119 Thomas Bennis Male 21 Almere
1120 Perry Bens Male 44 Gassel
1121 Erik Berghorst Male 54 Gasselternijveenschemond
1122 Tom van Bilsen Male 52 Muiderberg
1123 Daan Blekemolen Male 28 Amsterdam
1124 Pim Blekemolen Male 25 Purmerend
1125 Tonny Blom Male 51 Haarlem
1126 Hidde Borsje Male 36 Houten
1127 Najim el Bouayadi Male 43 Utrecht
1128 Kai van den Brink Male 14 Elst
1129 Eric de Bruin Male 34 Amsterdam
1130 Roel Bulthuis Male 42 amsterdam
1131 Stamatis Chrysanthopoulos Male 24 Wageningen
1132 Archi Coors Male 59 Amsterdam
1133 Michael Cornelisz Male 24 Almere
1134 Daniel le Cornu Male 25 Amsterdam
1135 Jan-Willem Davis Male 52 's-Gravenhage
1136 Marc Drenth Male 47 Amsterdam
1137 Arthur Ebbink Male 30 Amsterdam
1138 Bram van Es Male 44 Amsterdam
1139 Rens Fransen Male 73 Rotterdam
1140 Cees Frikkee Male 52 Drunen
1141 Eric Groeneveld Male 47 Uitgeest
1142 Justin Heijsteeg Male 16 Aalsmeer
1143 John Heijsteeg Male 49 Aalsmeer
1144 Giel Hermans Male 36 Hoofddorp
1145 Jan van Heteren Male 55 Aalsmeer
1146 Marc Hoogers Male 36 's-Gravenhage
1147 Sander Hoogeveen Male 27 Hoogeveen
1148 Christian Howarth Male 32 Amsterdam
1149 Bartel Huibregtsen Male 49 Overveen
1150 Pieter Jeekel Male 49 Amsterdam
1151 Mark Jongh Male 49 's-Gravenhage
1152 Philip Jongkind Male 31 Zwanenburg
1153 Ton Kleijberg Male 45 Aalsmeer
1154 Max Kloosterman Male 44 Amstelveen
1155 Jeroen Kraaij Male 40 Haarlem
1156 Arnaud Kruizinga Male 50 Arnhem
1157 Laurens de Lange Male 34 Amsterdam
1158 Remco Larooij Male 46 Muiden
1159 Dolf Leenders Male 28 amsterdam
1160 Niels Lekkerkerk Male 15 Aalsmeer
1161 Jan Lindgren Male 48 Amsterdam
1162 Ralph Lodder Male 46 Haarlem
1163 Martijn Luijten Male 37 's-Gravenhage
1164 Job van der Luit Male 17 Rijsenhout
1165 Bart van den Maagdenberg Male 48 Amsterdam
1166 Jeroen Meinders Male 31 IJmuiden
1167 Leo Michel Male 18 WANDRE
1168 Joris Michielsen Male 34 Amsterdam
1169 Nicholas Montemaggi Male 30 Amsterdam
1170 Eric Nab Male 53 Hallum
1171 Niek Oostvogels Male 36 Amsterdam
1172 Marijn van Os Male 25 Amsterdam
1173 Aaron Otte Male 22 Utrecht
1174 Jeroen van Overbeek Male 45 Amsterdam
1175 Kjell Peters Male 40 Amsterdam
1176 Rikkert Pilaar Male 30 's-Gravenhage
1177 Maurice Pouw Male 42 Amsterdam
1178 Jussi Rapo Male 35 Amsterdam
1179 Tjeerd de Ree Male 40 Amsterdam
1180 Wiebren Reitsema Male 31 Amsterdam
1181 Remco de Rooij Male 39 Utrecht
1182 Ben-Max de Ruiter Male 26 Amsterdam
1183 Dennis van Schie Male 51 London
1184 Niels Schrik Male 35 Purmerend
1185 Stefan Simons Male 43 Amsterdam
1186 Ruben Slot Male 18 Dalfsen
1187 Rody Smits Male 37 Nijkerk
1188 Rogier Sol Male 41 Amsterdam
1189 Marc Staalman Male 43 Huizen
1190 Michiel Steetskamp Male 36 Voorburg
1191 Willem-Jan Stienstra Male 33 Amsterdam
1192 Ron Stobbe Male 56 Almere
1193 Jeffrey Teppema Male 32 Weesp
1194 Stoffel Thijs Male 37 Amsterdam
1195 Roy Tummers Male 47 Utrecht
1196 Hans van der Veldt Male 58 Huizen
1197 Dailey Verhoef Male 28 Purmerend
1198 Roy Verlaan Male 30 Zoetermeer
1199 Henk Vermeulen Male 48 Haarlem
1200 Arno van der Voort Male 40 Amsterdam
1201 Sander van der Wiel Male Amsterdam
1202 Lionel Wille Male 36 Asch
1203 Erwin Willems Male 38 Haarlem
1204 Erik Wiltink Male 52 Muiderberg
1225 Iris Balm Female 28 Amsterdam
1226 Loïs Batteux Female 21 Haarlem
1227 Maaike Beuling Female 23 's-Gravenhage
1228 Diana Brandsen Female 38 Assendelft
1229 Suzanne van Brandwijk Female 42 Breda
1230 Lidia Chericoni Female 46 Badhoevedorp
1231 Manu Coors Female 27 Amsterdam
1232 Charlotte Dettmers Female 25 Amsterdam
1233 Geerke Eggenhuizen Female 29 Weesp
1234 Heleen Feitsma Female 42 Monnickendam
1235 Maartje van Gestel Female 24 Breda
1236 Tamara Goossen Female 24 Nijmwegen
1237 Tamara Goossen Female 24 Nijmwegen
1238 Bertine Hakvoort Female 25 Urk
1239 Heleen Hamann Female 46 Utrecht
1240 Sharon Hornes Female 39 Gouda
1241 Krystal Howarth Female 26 Amsterdam
1242 Daphne van Iwaarden Female 30 Amsterdam
1243 Kim Jansen Female 45 Amsterdam
1244 Joyce Keizer Female 41 Amsterdam
1245 Ashley Kelders Female 28 Amsterdam
1246 Thara Kleijberg Female 15 Aalsmeer
1247 Tessa Linssen Female 31 De Bilt
1248 Mirjam van der Luit Female 15 Rijsenhout
1249 Jessica van der Meij Female 30 Amsterdam
1250 Fanny Nanlohy Female 53 Utrecht
1251 Lois Otten Female 32 Amsterdam
1252 Emma Penn - de Kleer Female 41 Monnickendam
1253 Gaby Reijseger Female 35 Asch
1254 Annet Remmerswaal Female 26 Amsterdam
1255 Amanda Richards Female 45 's-Gravenhage
1256 Loes Sauer Female 26 Amsterdam
1257 Rianne Schoo Female 29 Amsterdam
1258 Tirza Schuerhoff Female 34 Amsterdam
1259 Anne Stellaard Female 31 Schalkwijk
1260 Jessica Stokhof Female 33 's-Gravenhage
1261 Niki van Terheijden Female 31 Amsterdam
1262 Sandra Vermeulen Female 25 Brielle
1263 Jessica de Visser Female 25 Amsterdam
1264 Frances Voet Female 49 Utrecht
1265 Maaike Vooren Female 27 Alkmaar
1266 Geraldine van der Voort Female 31 Amsterdam
1267 Marlot van der Wijk Female 25 Amsterdam
1268 Marieke van der Wilk Female 30 Amsterdam
1269 Annemarie Zelfde Female 42 Badhoevedorp
15:15 - AMSTERDAMS KAMPIOENSCHAP
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
1280 Aron van Ammers Male 37 Amsterdam
1281 Twan Baars Male 28 Haarlem
1282 Aldo Blom Male 25 Amsterdam
1283 Frits de Boer Male 60 Amsterdam
1284 Erik Brandsma Male 26 Amsterdam
1285 Hessel Brouwer Male 29 Hilversum
1286 Eduardo Centeno Nieves Male 31 Amsterdam
1287 Wouter Dijkshoorn Male 29 Amsterdam
1288 Toon Durville Male 55 Amsterdam
1289 Roel Gremmer Male 52 Amsterdam
1290 Paul van Hedel Male 37 Amsterdam
1291 Benjamin Hehenkamp Male 36 Amsterdam
1292 Cedric Heijdens Male 21 Leiden
1293 Frans van Heteren Male 52 aalsmeer
1294 Erik Hoogendorp Male 49 Amsterdam
1295 George Houwen Male 53 Amsterdam
1296 Hans Huisman Male 31 Amsterdam
1297 Job Huisman Male 26 Amsterdam
1298 Pieter Iedema Male 59 Amsterdam
1299 Roel Jacobs Male 26 Amsterdam
1300 Christoph van der Klaauw Male 32 Amsterdam
1301 Joost Knotnerus Male 54 Amsterdam
1302 Pieter Koekenbier Male 40 Amsterdam
1303 Marcel van Kol Male 55 Amsterdam
1304 Jasper Kunst Male 27 Amsterdam
1305 Alexander Lambalk Male 37 Amsterdam
1306 Erik Landman Male 42 Amsterdam
1307 Herman Larijn Male 46 Amstelveen
1308 Maikel Leeuwen Male 33 Amsterdam
1309 Eric Mathijssen Male 48 Amsterdam
1310 Bert van Mourik Male 36 Amsterdam
1311 Thijs Nierop Male 29 Amsterdam
1312 Willem Peletier Male 50 Heemstede
1313 Bart Rijborz Male 46 Amsterdam
1314 Sidney Roos Male 29 Amsterdam
1315 Christiaan Schakel Male 36 Amsterdam
1316 Dennis Schipper Male 35 Amsterdam
1317 Rolf Somers Male 32 Amsterdam
1318 Jeroen Stekelenburg Male 44 Amsterdam
1319 Jelle Tromp Male 37 Amsterdam
1320 Bart Varekamp Male 29 Amsterdam
1321 Bart Veilbrief Male 43 Amsterdam
1322 Bart Verbrugge Male 33 Amsterdam
1323 Rik Verweij Male 29 Delft
1324 Pascal Visser Male 29 Amsterdam
1325 Ted Walraven Male 61 Amsterdam
1326 Christopher Webb Male 30 Amsterdam
1327 Vincent van Wijk Male 52 Amsterdam
1328 Maxim Willemse Male 32 Amsterdam
1329 Roderick van Zuylen Male 31 Amsterdam
1335 Monica Batlle Carreras Female 31 Amsterdam
1336 Danielle Blomsma Female 28 Amsterdam
1337 Eline Brinkhuis Female 26 Amsterdam
1338 Marleen van den Broek Female 43 Amsterdam
1339 Marthe Heitbrink Female 28 Amsterdam
1340 Ingrid Hissink Female 50 Amsterdam
1341 Franca van Mechelen Female 50 Amsterdam
1342 Annemieke Sonneveld Female 46 Amsterdam
1343 Lotte Timmermans Female 31 Amsterdam
1344 Géraldine van Veen Female 26 Amsterdam
1345 Mareille Veenman Female 39 Amsterdam
1346 Nina van Veluw Female 31 Amsterdam
1347 Jolien Verweij Female 25 Abcoude
1348 Paula Visser Female 56 Katwijk
1349 Rosaline Wedzinga Female 27 Amsterdam
16:00 - STRONGERTHANEVER CHALLENGE
BIB NAAM TV ACHTERNAAM GESLACHT LEEFTIJD PLAATSNAAM
1355 Stefan Bijvoet Male 31 Wilnis
1356 Jelmer Boer Male 31 Roelofarendsveen
1357 Tim Bogaards Male 27 Utrecht
1358 Roderick Bolhaar Male 30 Amsterdam
1359 Jan Borst Male 63 Oude Wetering
1360 Joeri Borst Male 31 Amsterdam
1361 Mouaad Boudinar Male 17 Amsterdam
1362 Koen Castelein Male 37 Roelofarendsveen
1363 Tim Castelein Male 38 Roelofarendsveen
1364 Sjoerd Dormans Male 42 Hooglanderveen
1365 Arthur Gerards Male 28 Amsterdam
1366 Jeroen Glim Male 42 Medemblik
1367 Dennis van Kleef Male 23 Rijpwetering
1368 Maarten Klein Male 36 Roelofarendsveen
1369 Daan Knijnenburg Male 34 's-Gravenhage
1370 Sander de Koning Male 36 Roelofarendsveen
1371 Stefan de Koning Male 26 Rotterdam
1372 Laurens Kossen Male 34 Haarlem
1373 Henk Lelieveld Male 0 Leiden
1374 Erik van Lier Male 42 Amsterdam
1375 Martijn Lohmeijer Male 43 Linschoten
1376 Maurice van der Meer Male 40 Roelofarendsveen
1377 Sven Muntenaar Male 39 Haarlem
1378 Boudewijn van der Pal Male 29 Almere
1379 Job van der Pijl Male 54 Amsterdam
1380 Henk van der Pijl Male 52 Amsterdam
1381 Friso Poleij Male 33 Amsterdam
1382 Roy van Rijn Male 27 Amsterdam
1383 Chris Schot Male 51 Gouda
1384 Mikel Schouten Male 32 Amsterdam
1385 Gijs van Vuuren Male 33 Amsterdam
1386 Peter Warmerdam Male 38 Roelofarendsveen
1387 Johan van Westendorp Male 56 Wilnis
1388 Lars Wieringa Male 47 Bussum
1389 Jasmijn Antonisse Female 53 Amsterdam
1390 Caroline Bambach Female 30 Amsterdam
1391 Lotte Berk Female 33 Maastricht
1392 Meike Berns Female 47 Amsterdam
1393 Carolien de Boer Female 54 Gees
1394 Hajet Bouchareb Female 40 Amsterdam
1395 Catriona Campbell Female 49 Amsterdam
1396 Cynthia Dorland Female 49 Amsterdam
1397 Anika van Egmond Female 35 Roelofarendsveen
1398 Vanessa Espinoza Bermello Female 37 Amsterdam
1399 Mandy van den Haak Female 29 Roelofarendsveen
1400 Loes Hoogenboom Female 32 Roelofarendsveen
1401 Laura Kakes Female 30 Haarlem
1402 Ineke Ketting Female 37 Lelystad
1403 Tess van der Meer Female 30 Roelofarendsveen
1404 Romy Meijer Female 52 Roelofarendsveen
1405 Angelique Raghoebarsing Female 35 Purmerend
1406 Laura Schenning Female 31 Amsterdam
1407 Elske Sorel Female 36 Alkmaar
1408 Yvonne Val Female 62 Zaandam
1409 Maria Vosjan Female 41 Almere
1410 Alessandra Wolff Female 30 Amsterdam
1411 Jasmijn Antonisse Female 53 Amsterdam
1412 Vanessa Espinoza Bermello Female 37 Amsterdam
1413 Jasmijn Antonisse Female 53 Amsterdam
1414 Meike Berns Female 47 Amsterdam
1415 Catriona Campbell Female 49 Amsterdam
1416 Meike Berns Female 47 Amsterdam
1417 Maria Vosjan Female 41 Almere
1418 Johan van Westendorp Male 56 Wilnis
1419 Erik van Lier Male 42 Amsterdam
1420 Henk Lelieveld Male 0 Leiden
1421 Angelique Raghoebarsing Female 35 Purmerend
1422 Hajet Bouchareb Female 40 Amsterdam
1423 Chris Schot Male 51 Gouda
1424 Alessandra Wolff Female 30 Amsterdam
1425 Boudewijn van der Pal Male 29 Almere
1426 Mouaad Boudinar Male 17 Amsterdam
1427 Dennis van Kleef Male 23 Rijpwetering
1428 Laurens Kossen Male 34 Haarlem
Scroll to top